Fai Sin Chua

Fai Sin Chua

Jul. 08, 2020
Your rating: 0
10 1 vote

Seasons and episodes

1Season 1 Aug. 15, 2020

Creator

Creator

Cast

Synopsis

Fai Sin Chua (2020) is a 2020 Thailand Drama Starring Fluke Krirkphol MYing Rhatha Pho and .

Also Known As: The Flame of Our Love

Aired On: Wednesday to Thursday

Plot:

Orawee and Tharn are a perfect couple but they have no children so they decided to adopt a boy and a girl – Aekaong and Atcharee. The adopted siblings then fall in love with each other, only to be separated by their parents by trying to marry them off to different people.

Original title ไฟสิ้นเชื้อ
First air date Jul. 08, 2020
Seasons 1
Episodes 3
Average Duration 6 minutes

Similar titles

Youth Unprescribed
My Wonderful Life
Graceful Friends
My Unfamiliar Family
Oh My Baby (2020)
Brilliant Heritage
Rak Sibalor Ror Sipmong
Shi Cha Hai (2020)
Life After Death
The World of the Married
Being Born.
Wonderful Little Forest (2020)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website

© 2020 by MyasianTv.Fun. All Rights Reserved. Powered by MyAsianTV